TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #10 - Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten

PS4 - Online

19.08.2020

Teilnehmer

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Heiko Gramlich (hicopone) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 2 Freilos 45 0 : 3 Lukas Kern (K_er_n)
# 3 Robin Bayer (robinbyr15) 3 : 0 Freilos 46
# 4 Benjamin Bilger (BenKenobi11) 3 : 0 Jens Gietzen (janey280)
# 5 Freilos 58 0 : 3 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998) (VB_BB)
# 6 Hami Közen (xMostWanted_HK) 1 : 2 Christian Bierbrauer (bierbrauer470)
# 7 Michael Kunath (cleverandsmart01) (VB_BB) 3 : 0 Freilos 40
# 8 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404) 3 : 0 Freilos 34
# 9 Belmin Krijestorac (Neyboo_90) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 10 Freilos 64 0 : 3 Tobias Laaß (mrworldxx)
# 11 Freilos 61 0 : 3 Benjamin Pflug (alleinallein1)
# 12 Tobias Kaufhold (thisistolex) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 13 Gabriel Pouthpouth (Gabriel_SKILZZZ) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 14 Julian Schmidt (julianschmidt04) 3 : 0 Freilos 41
# 15 Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime) 3 : 0 Freilos 42
# 16 Nico Drost (FaZe_Nico31) 3 : 0 Freilos 43
# 17 Julian Rist (Alkohooligan96) 3 : 0 Freilos 51
# 18 Jannes Biedermann (Jannes-Biedermann) 3 : 0 Freilos 53
# 19 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 20 Danyal Kaan Havcarci (CxllMeLarry) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 21 Freilos 50 0 : 3 Samet Kilic (uAsslan04)
# 22 Lisa Kritzer (nofearaK) 3 : 0 Freilos 44
# 23 Freilos 54 0 : 3 Marius Pfitzenmeier (pftzmnr)
# 24 Thomas Klein (TSGX9) (VB_BB) 3 : 0 Freilos 48
# 25 Tom Hauser (thfreestyle01) 3 : 0 Freilos 47
# 26 Freilos 52 0 : 3 Pascal-Léon Steinmann (Amal_Tune)
# 27 Steven Weschenfelder (brasilchief971) 3 : 0 Freilos 49
# 28 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg) 3 : 0 Emircan Telli (dFuzeEmircan)
# 29 Enis Kaan Kalan (KEBABCEPTION) 0 : 3 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ)
# 30 Luca Banscher (ZMK_Player99) 3 : 0 Haris Murati (McHarris7)
# 31 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx) 3 : 2 Samed Sevinis (Samedo_1907)
# 32 Freilos 57 0 : 3 Daniela Marinkovic (dani-beckham)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Heiko Gramlich (hicopone) 4 : 1 Lukas Kern (K_er_n)
# 34 Robin Bayer (robinbyr15) 6 : 2 Benjamin Bilger (BenKenobi11)
# 35 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998) (VB_BB) 2 : 3 Christian Bierbrauer (bierbrauer470)
# 36 Michael Kunath (cleverandsmart01) (VB_BB) 1 : 5 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404)
# 37 Belmin Krijestorac (Neyboo_90) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
Tobias Laaß (mrworldxx)
# 38 Benjamin Pflug (alleinallein1) 2 : 7 Tobias Kaufhold (thisistolex)
# 39 Gabriel Pouthpouth (Gabriel_SKILZZZ) 0 : 1 Julian Schmidt (julianschmidt04)
# 40 Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime) 5 : 3 Nico Drost (FaZe_Nico31)
# 41 Julian Rist (Alkohooligan96) 6 : 1 Jannes Biedermann (Jannes-Biedermann)
# 42 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 4 : 1 Danyal Kaan Havcarci (CxllMeLarry)
# 43 Samet Kilic (uAsslan04) 2 : 0 Lisa Kritzer (nofearaK)
# 44 Marius Pfitzenmeier (pftzmnr) 0 : 4 Thomas Klein (TSGX9) (VB_BB)
# 45 Tom Hauser (thfreestyle01) 0 : 1 Pascal-Léon Steinmann (Amal_Tune)
# 46 Steven Weschenfelder (brasilchief971) 0 : 1 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)
# 47 Geronimo Schneider (KuruptedzZ) 0 : 1 Luca Banscher (ZMK_Player99)
# 48 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx) 7 : 1 Daniela Marinkovic (dani-beckham)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Heiko Gramlich (hicopone) 2 : 5 Robin Bayer (robinbyr15)
# 50 Christian Bierbrauer (bierbrauer470) 3 : 4 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404)
# 51 Belmin Krijestorac (Neyboo_90) 0 : 3 Tobias Kaufhold (thisistolex)
# 52 Julian Schmidt (julianschmidt04) 0 : 4 Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime)
# 53 Julian Rist (Alkohooligan96) 0 : 5 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 54 Samet Kilic (uAsslan04) 0 : 2 Thomas Klein (TSGX9) (VB_BB)
# 55 Pascal-Léon Steinmann (Amal_Tune) 0 : 1 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)
# 56 Luca Banscher (ZMK_Player99) 0 : 8 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Robin Bayer (robinbyr15) 2 : 4 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404)
# 58 Tobias Kaufhold (thisistolex) 1 : 2 Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime)
# 59 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 4 : 0 Thomas Klein (TSGX9) (VB_BB)
# 60 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg) 3 : 5 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime)
# 62 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa) 1 : 0 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime) 2 : 0 Leon Rübenacker (zLipXx)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Maurice Krüger (cobra0404) 0 : 5 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)

Sieger

1. Platz
Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
2. Platz
Maurice Krüger (cobra0404)
3. Platz
Kerem Balcioglu (SvcretlPrime)